Zollhaus Open Results

22.02.2019

50m Freestyle/Breaststroke
Place Name Age Group Time
1 Fatum, Alisa W16-29 0:30,93
2 Lascano Micaz, Ailén W16-29 0:34,28
1 Grasso, Jessica W30-39 0:37,66
2 Binder, Anja W30-39 0:53,85
1 Prasser, Conny W40-49 0:38,00
1 Becher, Birgit W50-59 0:39,22
2 Jänike, Jaqueline W50-59 0:45,41
3 Döring, Kathrin W50-59 0:47,50
4 Henning, Peggy W50-59 0:48,81
1 Meinig, Gisela W70+ 1:27,03
1 Elfferich, Sven M16-29 0:27,72
2 Curcio, Aaron Ruben M16-29 0:32,63
3 Nüßle, Lorin M16-29 0:33,83
4 van Kruistum, Mike M16-29 1:05,53
1 Karnikowski, Ulf M30-39 0:34,56
1 Mack, Lars Herbert M40-49 0:30,94
2 Jänike, Ralf M40-49 0:39,00
3 Genendsch, Jürgen M40-49 0:59,09
1 Curcio, Gerrit Sascha M50-59 0:30,18
2 Wandratsch, Christof M50-59 0:30,34
3 Zittlau, Jürgen M50-59 0:39,16
4 Trommer, Jens M50-59 0:39,18
5 Hirmer, Richard M50-59 0:47,44
6 Deblitz, Matthias M50-59 0:47,97
50m Butterfly
Place Name Age Group Time
1 Fatum, Alisa W16-29 0:34,13
2 Lascano Micaz, Ailén W16-29 0:39,72
1 Grasso, Jessica W30-39 0:44,19
1 Henning, Peggy W50-59 0:54,97
1 Curcio, Aaron Ruben M16-29 0:41,09
1 Karnikowski, Ulf M30-39 0:41,72
1 Mack, Lars Herbert M40-49 0:34,41
1 Wandratsch, Christof M50-59 0:31,59
2 Curcio, Gerrit Sascha M50-59 0:33,32
100m Breaststroke
Place Name Age Group Time
1 Grasso, Jessica W30-39 1:53,25
1 Richter, Sarah Anne W40-49 1:27,54
2 Prasser, Conny W40-49 1:44,18
1 Henning, Peggy W50-59 1:47,68
2 Jänike, Jaqueline W50-59 1:48,77
3 Becher, Birgit W50-59 1:54,85
1 Karnikowski, Ulf M30-39 1:45,47
1 Mack, Lars Herbert M40-49 1:28,09
2 Jänike, Ralf M40-49 1:37,63
3 Genendsch, Jürgen M40-49 2:16,85
1 Wandratsch, Christof M50-59 1:26,41
2 Trommer, Jens M50-59 1:39,66
3 Deblitz, Matthias M50-59 2:05,09
200m Freestyle
Place Name Age Group Time
1 Fatum, Alisa W16-29 2:24,00
2 Lascano Micaz, Ailén W16-29 3:04,37
1 Grasso, Jessica W30-39 3:13,59
2 Binder, Anja W30-39 4:39,06
1 Prasser, Conny W40-49 2:58,91
1 Henning, Peggy W50-59 3:23,44
2 Becher, Birgit W50-59 3:33,75
3 Döring, Kathrin W50-59 3:40,68
4 Jänike, Jaqueline W50-59 3:48,66
1 Elfferich, Sven M16-29 2:16,93
1 Karnikowski, Ulf M30-39 2:49,16
1 Mack, Lars Herbert M40-49 2:53,53
2 Genendsch, Jürgen M40-49 4:59,44
1 Wandratsch, Christof M50-59 2:24,97
2 Jung, Stefan M50-59 3:11,44
3 Trommer, Jens M50-59 3:24,16
4 Elfferich, Ronald M50-59 4:07,13
5 Hirmer, Richard M50-59 4:07,25
6 Zittlau, Jürgen M50-59 4:53,68
1000m Freestyle
Place Name Age Group Time
1 Fatum, Alisa W16-29 13:21,16
2 Lascano Micaz, Ailén W16-29 18:11,69
1 Richter, Sarah Anne W40-49 14:16,88
1 Henning, Peggy W50-59 19:08,82
1 Elfferich, Sven M16-29 13:11,34
1 Karnikowski, Ulf M30-39 17:34,18
1 Mack, Lars Herbert M40-49 16:55,03
2 Kowaloff, Mike M40-49 22:47,50
1 Wandratsch, Christof M50-59 13:24,91
2 Jung, Stefan M50-59 18:01,16
4x50m Freestyle Relay      
         
Place Name     Time
         
3 Lars, Ulf, Conny, Sarah-Anne Mixed   2:19,68
1 Christof, Ailen, Ronald, Sven Mixed   2:18,53
2 Adrian, Ingo, Henrike, Steffen Mixed   2:18,63

Get IN touch

info@addicted-to.com

(+39) 339 627 4001

Via Vincenzo Cavallaro, 13
Cefalù, 90015

Visit Us

We are located in the Hotel Kalura next to Cefalù

Store Hours

Mon-Fri: 6:00 – 24:00

Privacy Policy

About Cookies & Co.